Sodium PCA

Sodium PCA

Sodium PCA is absorbed easily by the hair and makes hair feel manageable.  It is used as a conditioner and is used to improve the consistency of hair care products.

Ingredient Overview

Products containing this ingredient

Clean shine for normal hair
6.4 fl oz
$10.99
$9.34
Add to Cart
Strengthening cleaning power for smooth hair
$10.99
Out of stock
Wheat germ oil helps re-balance hair
6.4 fl oz
$10.99
$9.34
Add to Cart